Wednesday, 2 May 2012

Hot Bollywood Heroines

Hot Bollywood Heroines Biography
Date of Birth: 25th February, 1974.
Nickname: Sana
Height: 5' 4" (1.63 m)
Debut Film: "Vishwatma "
Film Awards: Filmfare Lux New Face Award for "Vishwatma".

Mini Biography
Divya Bharti was born in Mumbai (Bombay) to Om Prakash and Meeta. She left college her mid-way and started acting in films. Her debut movie was "Bobilli Raja" in Telugu. The film "Bobilli Raja" was super hit at Telugu box office and it was dubbed into Hindi as "Rampur ka Raja". She went on to do five more Telugu films such as "Nila Penne", "Dharma Kshetram", "Tholi Mudhu", "Rowdy Alludu "and "Assembly Rowdy". Then Divya Bharti shifted to Bollywood and made her debut with "Vishwatma" in 1992. The film had average success at box office but Divya Bharti shot into fame with the song 'Saat Samundar Paar ……' in the movie "Vishwatma". Afterwards, Divya Bharati gave super hit film "Deewana" opposite Sharukh Khan and Rishi Kapoor. Thereafter Divya Bharati acted in 13 films amidst speculation that she is next Sridevi.Date of Birth: 21stugust 1978, Delhi, India
Nick Name: Guddiya
Height: 5' 3" (1.60 m)
Education: Educated in Delhi
Debut Film: Yuvakudu
Film Awards: Zee Cine Best New Comer (Female) Award, 2004, Tere Naam

Mini Biography
Bhumika Chawla is the youngest daughter of her parents. She has an elder brother and an elder sister. Bhumika Chawla completed her schooling from Delhi and then shifted to Mumbai (Bombay) to pursue her acting career. She started her campaign in glamour world with" Ponds" talcum powder advertisement. Bhumika Chawla's charming smile in Ponds advertisement made her popular and she was noticed by film makers. Date of Birth: 20th April 1948, Bombay, India
Address: 2-B/110 Excellency, 4th Cross Road, Lokhandwala Complex, Andheri (West) Mumbai- 400 061
Height: 5' 3" (1.60 m)
Debut Film: "Raj"
Film Awards: None

Mini Biography
Babita was born as Bhambhani to actor Hari Shivdashani in a traditional Sindhi family. She is now better known as the mother of Bollywood stars Karishma Kapoor and Karina Kapoor. Babita is niece of erstwhile actress Sadhana. G P Sippy gave her breakthrough in his film "Dus lakh" but her first released film was "Raj" with another debutant Rajesh Khanna. In her short career Babita did nineteen films including the hit film "Kal Aaj Aur Kal" with Randhir Kapoor.

Hot Bollywood Heroines
http://xitefun.com/users/2012/01/11649,xitefun-bollywood-hot-actress-photo-10.jpg
Hot Bollywood Heroines
http://www.bollywoodbilli.com/wp-content/uploads/2012/03/Sunny-Leone-Jism-2-first-look-hot-picture.jpg
Hot Bollywood Heroines
http://www.simplytop10.com/wp-content/uploads/2011/11/deepika-padukone.jpg
Hot Bollywood Heroines
http://www.bharatwaves.in/portal/uploads/original_Vidya-Balan_47f626500241f.jpg
Hot Bollywood Heroines
http://hindi.way2movies.com/wp-content/uploads/2010/10/Bollywood-Actresses-Hot-Pics-In-Red-Dress-13.jpg
Hot Bollywood Heroines
http://www.southdreamz.com/wp-content/uploads/2010/11/telugu-actress-samantha-hot-glamour-stills-51-586x921.jpg
Hot Bollywood Heroines
http://123beginners.com/gallery/main.php?g2_view=core.DownloadItem&g2_itemId=10390&g2_serialNumber=1
Hot Bollywood Heroines
http://4.bp.blogspot.com/_8H0ken3wwtE/StXzRHJw9GI/AAAAAAAAR8I/pKRpZHva2bI/s400/bollywood-heroines-deepika-padukone.jpg
Hot Bollywood Heroines
Bollywood Actress Kashmira Shah Hot and Sexy Show
hot bollywood actresses

2 comments:

  1. Replies
    1. sexy Victoria Beckham hardly sucking bf cock blowjob




      Big Ass lady Forced Hardcore Fuck In Buss By2 Big Penis




      Cute Sweet School Girl Nice Boobs Sucking Big Penis And First Time Enjoying Sex




      Grogeous Desi Pussy Want Big Dick For Great Sex




      Mature aunty Fucked by her driver in bedroom Absent Her Husband




      Huge breasts horny and mature homemade aunty affair with servant




      Kajal Agarwal panty less Pink Pussy And Hot boobs Pics




      Forcely Mouth Fuck A teen Girl And Hard Deep Ass Point Fucking By Her Teacher




      sexy aunty darshita hot in half saree big juicy boob shape side view




      Teachers Forccly fucking with his student in school room




      Elizabeth Hurley nude Big Boob Dancing When She Fucking By Her Boyfriend




      Newly married wife not getting excited during foreplay




      Pakistani whore girl sucking dick tit fucking till guy cums pics




      College Teen Girl Posing Nude Showing Juicy Tits and Shaved Pussy Pics




      Cute Japanese School Girl Punished Fuck By Teacher




      Shocking Photo of Anushka showing her Pussy




      Priety Zinta Full Nude And Fucking Her Ass On Sofa




      Free download porn star xxx video in punjaabi language 3gp




      Old Man Fucking With Young Asian School Girl




      Naked sexy Srilankan Couple Sex Video In Hotel Room




      Hot Aunty sex with group Of friends aunty criying with pain




      Japani Hot actress Nude Bathing Wet Boobs And Shaved Pussy Show




      Young Malay Girl Enjoy Hot Sex With Her Teacher In Classroom




      Nepali teen girls Group Anal Fuck Sucking Big Penis




      Afgan Muslim Girl Milky Boobs Round Ass Fucking




      Hollywood Sexy Celebrity Hot Wet Shower sex In Bathroom

      Delete